Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Registered Capital:
1000000 RMB
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Modern Sofa, Leather Sofa, European Sofa manufacturer / supplier in China, offering New Design Modern Living Room Leather Sofa Set, Classic Luxury Chesterfield Hotel Leather Vintage French Sofa, Home Furniture Wooden L Shape Leather Sofa and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Leather Sofa New Design Modern Living Room Leather Sofa Set

New Design Modern Living Room Leather Sofa Set

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
5-9 Sets US $875
10-14 Sets US $865
15+ Sets US $850
Port: Guangyuan, China
Production Capacity: 5000sets/Monthly
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Style: Modern
Material: Wood
Folded: Unfolded
Customized: Customized
Condition: New
Color: as Picture or Customized

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: LZ610
Regional Style: European Style
Application: Living Room/Office
Standard for Hazardous Substances Test: ISO 14184
Deliver Time: 7-15 Days
Springs: Sinuous Springs
Foam: High Density Foam
Certification: ISO9001/ISO14001/ISO18000
Trademark: Lizz
Transport Package: Standard Export Package
Specification: ISO9001
Origin: China
HS Code: 9401611000

Product Description

New Design Modern Living Room Leather Sofa Set LZ610  details:

New Design Modern Living Room Leather Sofa Set

 Sofas Features

* Modern & Luxury Style
* Various Color Upholstery
* Genuine Leather Seating Area
* Stainless Steel Decor With Arms
* Rhombic Decorative Stitching


1MateiralImported Italy Leather,100% top grain leather with PVC matching. It can be customized based on customer's requests.
2FramePine wood. This wood is environmental, solid and polished, no irritative odor.
3FoamHigh Density Foam Cushion, Armrest/Backrest.
4SpongeHigh density and high resilience, durable and comfortable. 
5SpringHigh elasticity steel spring, elasticity.
6ColorAs Picture or Customized.
7StyleLiving Room Furniture, Modern Living Room Furniture.
8Leather ChoiceItaly Genuine Leather+PVC/Chinese Genuine Leather+PVC/Split Leather+PVC/Full Italy Genuine Leather/Full Chinese Genuine Leather.

GOOD DISCOUNT: Price will be more favorable if you order a 40HQ container!

New Design Modern Living Room Leather Sofa Set LZ610  size:
1 Seater12010793
Middle Table3710752
3 Seater18010793
1 Seater47.2842.1636.65
Middle Table14.5842.1620.49
3 Seater70.9242.1636.65

New Design Modern Living Room Leather Sofa Set

New Design Modern Living Room Leather Sofa Set

Our advantages

1. Fashion & Popular European modern style;

2. Fast production lead time;

3. High quality and competitive price;

4. Professional factory. Workers are working with rich experience and good workmanship.

5. We devolop internetional standards with ISO9001/ ISO14001/ ISO18000.

New Design Modern Living Room Leather Sofa Set


LEAD TIME: 14 days for sample; 25 days for FCL order

PAYMENT TERM: TT ; Western Union; Cash Deposit:40%; Balance:60%


MOQ: 3 sets per model based on 1*40HQ.

Our Services

1- Furniture supply

2- care what you need and meet you requirement

3- Interior and exterior design drawing

4- solutions comfirmation and production

5- telling quality and showing finished products pictures before loading

6- after-sales feedback

Excellent after-sales service:

A> 2 years warranty again the manufacture defect, offer lifetime consultation on problems occurred.

B> 2 Sofa cleansers are free for 40HQ.

C>Report on the making process.

D>Marketing feedbacks tracing.


Send your message to this supplier

avatar Ms. Liz Young

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now